H2_2023

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
1. August 2023 0:00 Herren KF 3. Liga Saison 2023/24

Herren II

# Spieler Position GP G A + - PPG PIM GA SOG SA SV
1Erni FabianGoalies700000054000
7Meyer PirminFeldspieler600311000000
13Lustenberger MarioFeldspieler00000000000
17Stalder CyrillFeldspieler1430920020000
18Bammert DanielFeldspieler1011319242100000
18Waltisberg AndriFeldspieler16792930020000
26Lötscher SilvanGoalies1001000048000
77Peter GabrielFeldspieler12351722040000
79Hartmann ArminFeldspieler00000000000
87Spycher BenjaminFeldspieler18742737040000
88Heller LianFeldspieler10592632020000
89von Gunten YannikFeldspieler1410183835360000
91Wyss LucaFeldspieler1836165850300000
99Waltisberg FlurinFeldspieler161393228260000
26Lustenberger SandroGoalies100000010000
61Renggli FabrizioFeldspieler32276100000
93Felder AdrianFeldspieler141654231120000
44Wüthrich LucaFeldspieler11120000000
90Bossert LivioFeldspieler20122000000
 Gesamt 172114833113281238112000