Statistik Herren II – Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Wyss Luca6115162.670-23.173.500
2Felder Adrian684122.00103.003.000
3von Gunten Yannik42682.000-62.253.752
4Spycher Benjamin63140.670-61.002.000
5Heller Lian43141.000-13.503.750
6Renggli Fabrizio21231.501-12.503.000
7Waltisberg Flurin41230.750-22.002.502
8Bammert Daniel21121.000-22.503.500
9Waltisberg Andri41120.500-51.252.500
10Peter Gabriel20221.000-21.002.000
11Stalder Cyrill61010.170-40.501.172
12Meyer Pirmin40000.000-50.501.750
13Lustenberger Mario00000.00000.000.000
14Hartmann Armin00000.00000.000.000
15Hartmann Niclas00000.00000.000.000