Herren II

Kader Herren II

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Wyss Luca183616522.89383.222.780
2von Gunten Yannik141018282.00332.712.506
3Waltisberg Flurin16139221.38242.001.756
4Felder Adrian14165211.501113.002.212
5Waltisberg Andri1679161.000-11.811.882
6Bammert Daniel10113141.402-51.902.4010
7Heller Lian1059141.400-62.603.202
8Spycher Benjamin1874110.610-101.502.064
9Peter Gabriel123580.670-51.421.834
10Renggli Fabrizio32241.33112.332.000
11Stalder Cyrill143030.210-110.641.432
12Wüthrich Luca11122.00022.000.000
13Bossert Livio20110.50001.001.000
14Meyer Pirmin60000.000-80.501.830
15Lustenberger Mario00000.00000.000.000
16Hartmann Armin00000.00000.000.000
RangSpielerGPGAPGAGAA
1Lötscher Silvan10011484.80
2Erni Fabian7000547.71
3Lustenberger Sandro10001010.00