Damen I

https://uhc-wolhusen.ch/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/Teamfoto-Damen.jpeg

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 20:15 - 21.45, Berghof Halle 1
Donnerstag, 18:45 - 20:15, Berghof Halle 4

Tabelle

RangTeamPunkteSpieleTorePunkte/Spiel
1UHCevi Gossau3318+721.833
2Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II2818+631.556
3Red Devils March-Höfe2418+361.333
4piranha chur2418+291.333
5UHC Wolhusen1818+121.0
6I. M. Davos-Klosters1518-210.833
7Wild Goose1318-330.722
8Baden-Birmenstorf1118-470.611
9FB Riders DBR II818-470.444
10UHC JW Sursee 86618-640.333

Spielberichte

UNSERE SPONSOREN

moebel_heller
CSS
Stockschlag
Bruno_Ambauen
Raiffeisen
bruegger_duermueller
Wolhuser Original
Schaerli_Bossert