Herren I

https://uhc-wolhusen.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018/09/Herren_I-scaled-e1669143987467.jpg

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 20:15 - 21.45, Berghof Halle 2
Donnerstag, 20:15 - 22:15, Berghof Halle 4

Tabelle

RangTeamPunkteSpieleTorePunkte/Spiel
1UHC Wolhusen2818+311.556
2STV Kappel2418+371.333
3White Horse Lengnau III2318+211.278
4UHC Kleindöttingen2018+61.111
5UHC Obersiggenthal II1818+31.0
6UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen1718-60.944
7Red Taurus Wislikofen1718-70.944
8UHC T.S. Unterkulm1218-170.667
9Baden-Birmenstorf III1118-290.611
10Unihockey TV Grosswangen II1018-390.556

UNSERE SPONSOREN

moebel_heller
CSS
Stockschlag
Bruno_Ambauen
Raiffeisen
bruegger_duermueller
Wolhuser Original
Schaerli_Bossert