• 2022/23
  • 2021/22
  • 2020/21
  • 2019/20
  • 2018/19
  • 2017/18
  • 2016/17
  • 2015/16
  • 2014/15
  • 2013/14
  • 2012/13
  • 2011/12

Herren II | 4. Liga

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1von Gunten Yannik183723603.332534.281.330
2Wyss Luca162533583.634504.561.442
3Waltisberg Flurin18229311.722222.891.6712
4Waltisberg Andri18228301.670172.611.672
5Heller Lian16138211.310343.131.000
6Spycher Benjamin1878150.83091.721.220
7Stalder Cyrill1892110.61031.281.114
8Bammert Daniel65381.33051.831.002
9Peter Gabriel124260.50001.081.080
10Roos Elias42241.00052.000.750
11Hartmann Armin50220.400-21.802.202
12Lustenberger Mario21010.50001.001.000
13Meyer Pirmin60110.170-31.171.670

Goalies

RangSpielerGPGAPGAGAA
1Erni Fabian6000203.33
2Lustenberger Sandro4000174.25
3Lötscher Silvan8000394.88

Herren II | 4. Liga

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Wyss Luca132913423.230134.153.152
2von Gunten Yannik9215262.89293.222.222
3Hartmann Armin13915241.85102.922.922
4Furrer Tobias11514191.730113.452.450
5Stalder Cyrill11101111.000-71.181.822
6Meyer Pirmin124590.75011.831.750
7Peter Gabriel72681.140-32.142.570
8Spycher Benjamin134150.380-71.001.542
9Heller Lian42241.00063.001.500
10Studer Roland70440.570-41.432.000
11Bammert Daniel22021.00001.501.502
12Schnider Cyrill00000.00000.000.000

Goalies

RangSpielerGPGAPGAGAA
1Erni Fabian100066.00
2Lötscher Silvan5000316.20

Herren II | 4. Liga | Gruppe 9

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Wyss Luca4102123.00072.000.250
2Hartmann Armin46282.00082.000.002
3Peter Gabriel42461.500-1-0.250.000
4Bammert Daniel23142.00021.000.000
5Meyer Pirmin40441.00030.750.000
6Furrer Tobias42130.750-4-1.000.000
7Heller Lian40220.500-3-0.750.000
8Stalder Cyrill21010.500-2-1.000.000
9Studer Roland40110.250-6-1.500.000
10Schnider Cyrill20110.50000.000.000
11Bachmann Martin40000.000-2-0.500.002
12Spycher Benjamin20000.00000.000.000

Goalies

Herren II | 4. Liga | Gruppe 9

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Wyss Luca10206262.60091.000.100
2Hartmann Armin121111221.83040.330.002
3Bammert Daniel12132151.250-13-1.080.0012
4Stalder Cyrill14103130.930-3-0.210.006
5Peter Gabriel1257121.000-13-1.080.002
6Furrer Tobias114590.820-9-0.820.000
7Studer Roland113580.73060.550.000
8Kurmann David124260.500-3-0.250.000
9Kurmann Manuel103360.600-10-1.000.004
10Meyer Pirmin101340.400-3-0.300.002
11Spycher Benjamin132130.230-6-0.460.000
12Huber Patrick61120.330-7-1.170.000
13Bachmann Martin90000.000-10-1.110.000

Goalies

Herren II | 4. Liga | Gruppe 9

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Wyss Luca162712392.440301.880.002
2Furrer Tobias161115261.630171.060.000
3Hartmann Armin181115261.440201.110.0010
4von Gunten Yannik10195242.40080.800.002
5Bammert Daniel14147211.50050.430.078
6Meyer Pirmin1769150.88020.120.000
7Meier Thomas895141.75040.630.130
8Felder Adrian446102.50092.250.000
9Peter Gabriel134590.690-2-0.150.000
10Studer Roland175380.47030.180.004
11Kurmann Manuel122350.420-9-0.750.004
12Huber Patrick31120.670-2-0.670.000
13Bachmann Martin121120.170-9-0.750.002
14Wüthrich Luca41010.250-3-0.750.002

Goalies

Herren II | 4. Liga | Gruppe 9

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Hartmann Armin16166221.380100.630.004
2Furrer Timo12117181.50040.500.172
3Furrer Tobias1498171.21070.500.002
4Peter Gabriel16106161.00020.190.060
5Studer Roland1879160.890170.940.004
6Fischer Fabian10103131.30040.400.002
7Meyer Pirmin1449130.93040.360.070
8Duss Christian8110111.380-1-0.130.000
9Bammert Daniel692111.830-4-0.670.002
10Kurmann Manuel143250.360-12-0.860.004
11Huber Patrick83250.630-10-1.250.002
12Bucher Tobias23142.000-4-2.000.000
13Baumeler Andy41341.000-2-0.250.250
14Felder Adrian63030.500-2-0.330.002
15Aregger Marco30220.67000.000.002
16Renggli Fabrizio41010.250-3-0.750.000
17Häfliger Benno10000.000-4-4.000.000

Goalies

RangSpielerGPGAPGAGAA
1Lötscher Silvan5011295.80

Herren II | 4. Liga | Gruppe 9

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Wyss Luca16175221.38010.060.006
2Aregger Marco12713201.670-2-0.170.004
3Hartmann Armin18811191.060-3-0.170.008
4von Gunten Yannik16153181.13060.500.132
5Duss Christian9135182.00020.220.004
6Meyer Pirmin1686140.88070.440.000
7Peter Gabriel1439120.860130.930.002
8Baumeler Andy127290.750-6-0.420.086
9Bammert Daniel87291.130-16-1.750.252
10Studer Roland134370.540-15-1.150.000
11Felder Adrian44261.500-5-1.250.000
12Bucher Christian42130.750-1-0.250.000
13Imbach Simon82130.380-4-0.500.004
14Fischer Fabian42130.750-3-0.750.000
15Furrer Tobias10222.00011.000.000
16Kurmann Manuel121010.080-16-1.330.002
17Stirnimann Alain20000.000-3-1.500.000
18Lustenberger Simon20000.000-3-1.500.000

Goalies

RangSpielerGPGAPGAGAA
1Lustenberger Sandro4000225.50

Herren I | 4. Liga | Gruppe 8

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Duss Christian14237302.140141.070.076
2Aregger Marco161611271.690161.000.0010
3Furrer Tobias16137201.25020.130.004
4Duss Stefan16136191.190-7-0.310.134
5Fischer Fabian1355100.770-8-0.620.002
6Peter Gabriel134480.620-8-0.620.002
7Hartmann Armin143580.57050.360.006
8Felder Adrian105050.50000.100.106
9Kreienbühl Michael41341.00051.250.000
10Galliker Mario71230.43030.430.002
11Wermelinger Ruedi30220.67041.330.000
12Meyer Pirmin21010.50010.500.000

Goalies

RangSpielerGPGAPGAGAA
1Unternährer Daniel7.5011435.73

Herren I | 4. Liga | Gruppe 9

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Duss Christian213711482.290201.050.104
2Aregger Marco213212442.100181.050.194
3Hartmann Armin201511261.30070.350.006
4Kreienbühl Michael161313261.63030.190.002
5Furrer Tobias20149231.150110.600.052
6Wermelinger Ruedi16119201.25080.500.002
7Fischer Fabian17101110.650-16-0.880.062
8Peter Gabriel1973100.530-26-1.370.002
9Duss Stefan66171.17000.000.000
10Meyer Pirmin173360.350-15-0.880.000
11Felder Adrian42130.750-7-1.750.000
12Studer Roland31231.00010.330.000
13Galliker Mario50220.400-1-0.200.002
14Baumeler Andy51010.200-11-2.000.200

Goalies

RangSpielerGPGAPGAGAA
1Unternährer Daniel12.5000635.04

Herren I | 3. Liga | Gruppe 6

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Duss Christian17187251.470-5-0.240.064
2Furrer Tobias17127191.120-10-0.530.0616
3Hartmann Armin1986140.740-6-0.320.002
4Baumeler Andy15112130.870-8-0.530.006
5Duss Stefan1566120.800-1-0.070.006
6Wermelinger Ruedi1566120.800-11-0.730.004
7Kreienbühl Michael175490.530-18-1.000.060
8Aregger Marco95380.890-4-0.440.000
9Meyer Pirmin135270.540-5-0.380.002
10Fischer Fabian53140.800-3-0.600.000

Goalies

RangSpielerGPGAPGAGAA
1Unternährer Daniel5000346.80

Herren I | 4. Liga | Gruppe 9

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Duss Christian182713402.22000.000.0024
2Duss Stefan171714311.82000.000.004
3Wermelinger Ruedi171314271.59000.000.002
4Hartmann Armin181210221.22000.000.006
5Baumeler Andy1479161.14000.000.002
6Kreienbühl Michael1487151.07000.000.002
7Bucher Christian1757120.71000.000.002
8Furrer Tobias1347110.85000.000.002
9Meyer Pirmin186390.50000.000.004
10Peter Gabriel84150.63000.000.002
11Aregger Marco82240.50000.000.002
12Furrer Norwin32020.67000.000.000
13Faria Hugo10111.00000.000.000

Goalies

Herren I | 4. Liga | Gruppe 11

Feldspieler

RangSpielerGPGAPP/GPPPG+/-PG/GPMG/GPPIM
1Duss Stefan222319421.91000.000.0014
2Duss Christian192317402.11000.000.008
3Kreienbühl Michael192011311.63000.000.000
4Wermelinger Ruedi19425291.53000.000.000
5Baumeler Andy20199281.40000.000.008
6Meyer Pirmin20159241.20000.000.002
7Furrer Tobias171310231.35000.000.006
8Hartmann Armin13129211.62000.000.006
9Bucher Christian1667130.81000.000.000
10Tanner Stefan64150.83000.000.002
11Studer Roland32241.33000.000.000
12Aregger Marco10000.00000.000.002

Goalies

UNSERE SPONSOREN

moebel_heller
CSS
Stockschlag
Bruno_Ambauen
Raiffeisen
bruegger_duermueller
Wolhuser Original
Schaerli_Bossert