Herren III

https://uhc-wolhusen.ch/wp-content/uploads/2018/09/Allgemein.jpg

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch, 20:15 - 22:15, Berghof Halle 4

Tabelle

RangTeamPunkteSpieleTorePunkte/Spiel
1UHC Yardstix Walterswil2818+361.556
2UHC Wolhusen III2618+421.444
3UH Vallemaggia II2018+121.111
4UHC Stans1718-240.944
5SAM Massagno UH II1618-60.889
6UHC Pinguin Schötz III1318-350.722
7Unihockey Ruswil III618-250.333

UNSERE SPONSOREN

moebel_heller
CSS
Stockschlag
Bruno_Ambauen
Raiffeisen
bruegger_duermueller
Wolhuser Original
Schaerli_Bossert