Junioren A

https://uhc-wolhusen.ch/wp-content/uploads/2019/02/A_Junioren.png

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 18.45 - 20.15 Uhr Berghof Halle 2

Tabelle

RangTeamPunkteSpieleTorePunkte/Spiel
1Kriens Unihockey2514+631.786
2Eintracht Beromünster I1814+141.286
3Blenio Stars Unihockey1714+321.214
4UHC Wolhusen1514-21.071
5HC Weggis-Küssnacht1314-50.929
6Blue Sharks Waltenschwil1314-130.929
7R.Z. Merenschwand814-200.571
8Blenio Stars Unihockey II314-690.214

Spielberichte

UNSERE SPONSOREN

moebel_heller
CSS
Stockschlag
Bruno_Ambauen
Raiffeisen
bruegger_duermueller
Wolhuser Original
Schaerli_Bossert