Junioren B

https://uhc-wolhusen.ch/wp-content/uploads/2020/10/B-Junioren.jpeg

Trainingszeiten

Montag 18.45-20.15 Uhr, Berghof Halle 1

Tabelle

RangTeamPunkteSpieleTorePunkte/Spiel
1Kriens Unihockey3218+1481.778
2ESV Eschenbach3118+2211.722
3UHC Pinguin Schötz2918+691.611
4Yetis Hildisrieden2818+1221.556
5Unihockey Ruswil1818-471.0
6White Indians Inwil-Baar1518-200.833
7Eintracht Beromünster1118-1000.611
8Unihockey TV Grosswangen1018-670.556
9UHC Red Devils Root418-2290.222
10UHC Wolhusen218-970.111

UNSERE SPONSOREN

moebel_heller
CSS
Stockschlag
Bruno_Ambauen
Raiffeisen
bruegger_duermueller
Wolhuser Original
Schaerli_Bossert