Damen II

https://uhc-wolhusen.ch/wp-content/uploads/2023/10/signal-2023-09-30-160128_002.jpeg

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag, 18:45 bis 20:15 Uhr, Berghof Halle 3

Tabelle

RangTeamPunkteSpieleTorePunkte/Spiel
1Unihockey Ruswil2918+641.611
2Unihockey TV Grosswangen2818+581.556
3UHC Wolhusen II2818+401.556
4UHC Pinguin Schötz2318+381.278
5Eintracht Beromünster II2318+311.278
6STV Spreitenbach II2118+181.167
7Richenthal Cannibals1018-570.556
8UHC JW Sursee 86 II718-550.389
9Unihockey Limmattal718-730.389
10Yetis Hildisrieden418-640.222

UNSERE SPONSOREN

moebel_heller
CSS
Stockschlag
Bruno_Ambauen
Raiffeisen
bruegger_duermueller
Wolhuser Original
Schaerli_Bossert